• Цвет:
  • В
  • В
  • Размер шрифта:
  • А
  • А
  • А
полная версия

Лучшие спортсмены

ЗМС МСМК МС КМС 1 разряд

ЗМС

Дворецкая Марина
Воробьева Нелли
Полухина Екатерина

МСМК

Алтыев Батыр

МС

Коростелёв Дмитрий
Микеладзе Акакий
Бабюк Павел
Нуждин Дмитрий
Мкрян Георгий
Минаев Владимир
Чеснокова Дарья
Абдула-Заде Константин
Андросов Александр
Ахмадалиев Абдурахим
Верулашливи Реваз
Гурули Лаша
Зимовец Роман
Зуева Валентина
Луганский Максим
Мирсков Петр
Старков Валентин
Тихомиров Антон
Чайка Владимир
Шитикова Елена
Шитикова Александра
Саидзода Шамили
Саидзода Салавати
Мотузка Софья
Баранов Алексей
Соломатин Алексей
Мешков Дмитрий
Власов Василий
Джаббаров Ильгар
Сехин Александр
Изотова Татьяна
Саидзода Бехруз
Хецуриани Джибило
Алыпкачев Ислам
Кадочкин Степан
Должикова Елизавета
Газзаева Екатерина
Курцикидзе Тимур
Страхова Нина
Никитина Анастасия
Зорбаев Рональд

КМС

Гуськова Ирина
Афанасьев Роман
Голубев Филипп
Горшков Роман
Идрисова Элиза
Нечесова Татьяна
Рыженков Александр
Ситдикова Эльмира
Иващенко Андрей
Епишева Мария
Степина Лилия
Кормилицын Григорий
Абухба Михаил
Турлапова Анастасия
Богоявленский Николай
Товмасян Товмас
Салата Евгений
Покрова Андрей
Шибзхухов Кантемир
Калуч Денис
Сунгуров Илья
Борзенков Евгений
Лаврентьева Аннна
Фрасинюк Анастасия
Монахова Татьяна
Карпишина Валерия
Азарченков Никита
Мушкамбарян Эдик
Александрова Виктория
Бабенко Тимур
Будякина Ирина
Долгов Максим
Евтушенко Михаил
Пай Павел
Симдянова Марина
Абдула-Заде Игнатий
Инцкирвелли Мамука
Лапухин Данила
Лютый Егор
Черепов Кирилл
Господаренко Алексей
Щербинин Игорь
Хан Анастасия
Багавиева Эльвира
Цыпленкова Виолетта
Магомедов Зайнула
Жильцов Алексей
Ерёмушкин Кирилл
Гасанов Хаял
Афанасьева Екатерина
Акобирова Нигина
Абдула-Заде Георгий
Карпишина Виктория
Лебединская Виктория
Райденко Мария
Руднева Екатерина

1 разряд

Азарченкова Виктория
Трутень Игорь
Гусейнов Эльмин
Макагонов Павел
Апутильников Александр
Ермашова Дарья
Ли Игорь
Ли Кирилл
През Иван
Сушков Никита
Жильцов Игорь
Стеценко Ольга
Аббасов Турал

      ДЮСШ "Борец" - 2015